HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Onze U17 2019

Klik op de naam van een renner om de individuele fiche te bekijken.

Jakov Beirlaen


Waregem (16 jaar)

Tyson Borremans


Geraardsbergen (15 jaar)

Jelle Broekaert


Oudenaarde (15 jaar)

Iyen Cristofano


Ledegem (16 jaar)

Jens Dalle


Diksmuide (16 jaar)

Loic De Groote


Orroir (15 jaar)

Gaëtan De Groote


Orroir (15 jaar)

Milan De Moortel


Liedekerke (15 jaar)

Jonas De Schampheleire


Zottegem (16 jaar)

Runar De Schrijver


Haaltert (15 jaar)

Arne De Vuyst


Strijpen (15 jaar)

Tyler Desmet


Oudenaarde (15 jaar)

Kenzo Gaytant


Idegem (16 jaar)

Thibault Goethals


Oudenaarde (16 jaar)

Luca Hoeckman


Ooike (16 jaar)

Xander Hubo


Vloesberg (16 jaar)

Stef Janseghers


Aalst (16 jaar)

Jan Kino


Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove (16 jaar)

Stijn Martens


Geraardsbergen (16 jaar)

Robbe Moerman


Brakel (15 jaar)

Liam Punnewaert


Brakel (15 jaar)

Jari Valentine


Erwetegem (16 jaar)

Mauro Van De Mergel


Erwetegem (15 jaar)

Leander Van Hautegem


Kwaremont (16 jaar)

Fabio Van Winghem


Parike (16 jaar)

Joshua Vandenbossche


Leupegem (15 jaar)


Onze renners
U12
U15
U17
U19
girls


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 30
          Tweede plaats : 25
                    Derde plaats : 35

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2019

Baert Basiel (U15)
     01. 25-05-2019 : KRUISHOUTEM-34.0 km - 56m01s

Baert Jules (U12)
     01. 01-05-2019 : ZILLEBEKE-3.96 km - 9m14s
     02. 12-05-2019 : Beveren-Waas (tijdrit)
     03. 12-05-2019 : Beveren-Waas
     04. 25-05-2019 : LEDEGEM-4.0 km - 7m22s
     05. 30-05-2019 : LUBBEEK-6.0 km - 13m53s
     06. 02-06-2019 : ERPE-MERE-4.4 km - 10m02s

Beirlaen Jakov (U17)
     01. 19-01-2019 : Gent (piste - madison)

Berckmoes Jenno (U19)
     01. 24-02-2019 : BOTTELARE-64.8 km - 1u34m21s
     02. 13-04-2019 : BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE-88.4 km - 2u04m00s
     03. 12-05-2019 : WAARSCHOOT-LIEVEGEM-945.0 km - 2u16m10s

Dalle Jens (U17)
     01. 20-04-2019 : DADIZELE-64.5 km - 1u37m06s
     02. 26-05-2019 : KRUISHOUTEM-64.4 km - 1u38m14s

Feys Malaika (U17)
     01. 17-04-2019 : RUDDERVOORDE (PK W-Vl. tijdrijden dames)

Gaytant Kenzo (U17)
     01. 28-04-2019 : DEUX-ACREN

Hendrickx Julie (U17)
     01. 05-05-2019 : LADYS DAY - SINAAI-1u43m05s

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)
     02. 06-04-2019 : LOTENHULLE-17.5 km - 26m04s
     03. 14-04-2019 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-21.0 km - 41m29s
     04. 28-04-2019 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-20.4 km - 40m25s
     05. 19-05-2019 : VELDEGEM-19.8 km - 35m59s

Hubo Xander (U17)
     01. 26-01-2019 : Gent piste BK ploegkoers

Jonckers Océane (U19)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)

Masure Fien (U17)
     01. 09-06-2019 : BOEZINGE-55.0 km - 1u29m53s

Raats Merel (U15)
     01. 09-04-2019 : PK Antw. tijdrijden
     02. 14-04-2019 : WEMMEL-35.0 km - 1u01m05s
     03. 02-06-2019 : ARENDONK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-58m19s

Stippelmans Toon (U19)
     01. 03-03-2019 : VLAMERTINGE-79.0 km - 1u52m34s

Van den Borre Arnout (U19)
     01. 20-04-2019 : HERFELINGEN-94.0 km - 2u14m00s

Van Petegem Axandre (U19)
     01. 27-04-2019 : GULLEGEM-93.5 km - 2u30m13s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22