HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Onze miniemen 2018

Klik op de naam van een renner om de individuele fiche te bekijken.


Onze renners
miniemen
aspiranten
nieuwelingen
juniors
girls


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 96
          Tweede plaats : 69
                    Derde plaats : 70

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2018

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM-42m13s
     02. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-24.0 km - 43m21s
     03. 07-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-25.25 km - 42m42s
     04. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke (omnium piste)
     05. 17-07-2018 : Rumbeke piste Omnium
     06. 07-08-2018 : Rumbeke (piste)
     07. 26-08-2018 : Saint-Ghislain
     08. 26-08-2018 : Saint-Ghislain
     09. 28-08-2018 : rumbeke piste sprinttornooi
     10. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)

Demares Achille (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : GEMBLOUX

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-44m47s
     02. 23-06-2018 : MOEN-40m34s
     03. 09-09-2018 : DEERLIJK-39m59s
     04. 16-09-2018 : BOTTELARE-41m43s
     05. 30-09-2018 : WIELSBEKE-26.4 km - 45m00s

De Pessemier Eléna (miniemen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-7.2 km - 17m10s
     02. 22-07-2018 : LANDSKOUTER-8.1 km - 16m34s
     03. 19-08-2018 : TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE)-4.5 km - 9m11s
     04. 26-08-2018 : BEERNEM-5.4 km - 13m00s

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : RAMSEL HERSELT-34.0 km - 53m20s

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-38.0 km - 58m27s
     02. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-35.36 km - 58m53s
     03. 01-09-2018 : WETTEREN-35.72 km - 53m48s

Gaytant Kenzo (nieuwelingen)
     01. 17-06-2018 : POEKE-61.6 km - 1u36m35s

Gelders Gil (nieuwelingen)
     01. 28-04-2018 : DEINZE-VINKT-66.0 km - 1u22m19s
     02. 08-07-2018 : Frasnes (BvB)
     03. 14-07-2018 : ORROIR

Govaert Tanghi (aspiranten)
     01. 29-04-2018 : SINT-ANTELINKS (HERZELE)-23.7 km - 44m27s

Hoorens Maurice (miniemen)
     01. 22-04-2018 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-31m40s
     02. 01-05-2018 : HANDZAME-15.4 km - 29m15s
     03. 06-05-2018 : WAREGEM-14.4 km - 27m50s
     04. 10-05-2018 : OUDENAARDE - LEUPEGEM-1.4 km - 2m16s
     05. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST (tijdrit)
     06. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST-14.04 km - 26m01s
     07. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM (tijdrit)
     08. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-14.0 km - 37m37s
     09. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE (Miniemen 2E KLIMKOERS HOOGLEDE - 11 J REEKS 2 tijdrit)
     10. 27-05-2018 : BASECLES
     11. 03-06-2018 : BEVEREN-14.0 km - 27m40s
     12. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-14.0 km - 25m59s
     13. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-1.75 km - 2m54s
     14. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-0.95 km - 1m25s
     15. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-15.0 km - 24m34s
     16. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-14.4 km - 25m46s
     17. 22-07-2018 : LANDSKOUTER-13.5 km - 25m24s
     18. 12-08-2018 : ZERKEGEM (tijdrit)
     19. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-15.54 km - 28m36s
     20. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-2.22 km - 3m44s
     21. 02-09-2018 : GISTEL-15.4 km - 28m07s
     22. 08-09-2018 : KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE)-1m33s
     23. 08-09-2018 : KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE)-14.0 km - 25m11s
     24. 16-09-2018 : MERCHTEM-15.0 km - 24m54s
     25. 16-09-2018 : MERCHTEM-1.0 km - 1m32s
     26. 23-09-2018 : FRASNES-LEZ-ANVAING
     27. 30-09-2018 : Bury
     28. 07-10-2018 : Baudour

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 15-04-2018 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-39m06s

Janseghers Stef (nieuwelingen)
     01. 06-05-2018 : VERREBROEK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-62.0 km - 1u37m57s

Kiekens Cleo (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : WAREGEM
     02. 06-05-2018 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE-24.64 km - 48m18s
     03. 18-06-2018 : MOLLEM (meisjes)
     04. 01-07-2018 : TOLLEMBEEK (meisjes)
     05. 15-07-2018 : POLLARE-33.4 km - 51m03s
     06. 01-09-2018 : WETTEREN-24.44 km - 38m47s
     07. 09-09-2018 : WORTEGEM-24.0 km - 41m51s

Masure Fien (nieuwelingen)
     01. 04-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 2 - Fabara - Fayon)
     02. 05-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 3 - Nonaspe – Maella)
     03. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (algemeen klassement)
     04. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 4 - Caspe – Caspe)

Ongena Lander (nieuwelingen)
     01. 26-08-2018 : VICHTE-67.2 km - 1u32m28s

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 12-05-2018 : OETINGEN-81.6 km - 1u59m45s

Segers Ryan (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : ZOMERGEM-58.0 km - 1u27m12s
     02. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)
     03. 08-09-2018 : WELLE (DENDERLEEUW)-61.0 km - 1u38m19s

Squire Ben (juniors)
     01. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)

Van der Beken Aaron (juniors)
     01. 20-08-2018 : BALEGEM-99.6 km - 2u18m35s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 12-05-2018 : Aalburg (NL)
     02. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke - Piste Omnium

Vandevelde Yentl (juniors)
     01. 18-08-2018 : BOUCLES DE L OISE - Etape 1
     02. 22-08-2018 : ERPE-MERE-93.8 km - 2u26m20s
     03. 15-09-2018 : MUNTE-2u16m44s

Van de Velde Senne (nieuwelingen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-62.0 km - 1u36m10s
     02. 22-07-2018 : LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE)-62.0 km - 1u35m15s
     03. 04-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 2 - Fabara - Fayon)
     04. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (algemeen klassement)-WOOP 1ste op 23 ploegen
     05. 12-08-2018 : TRIPTYQUE ARDENNAIS (slotrit)
     06. 09-09-2018 : BRAKEL-65.0 km - 1u43m20s

Van Goethem Femke (nieuwelingen)
     01. 02-04-2018 : DENDERHOUTEM-37.0 km - 1u02m20s

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-05-2018 : ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM-67.5 km - 1u40m40s
     02. 12-05-2018 : AALBEKE-69.05 km - 1u53m17s
     03. 21-05-2018 : OOSTERZELE-69.8 km - 1u43m56s
     04. 18-08-2018 : TOLLEMBEEK-68.0 km - 1u38m55s
     05. 02-09-2018 : Criterium Europeen des Jeunes in G-H Luxemburg - slotrit
     06. 22-09-2018 : HERNE-57.4 km - 1u28m58s

Willems Jago (juniors)
     01. 25-08-2018 : VOSSEM-88.8 km - 2u12m00s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22