HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van juni 2018

17 juni 2018
PASSENDALE (Nieuwelingen - 49 dln) (59.4 km - 1u28m53s)
17 Lander Ongena (+3m00s), 25 Iyen Cristofano (+3m03s)


POEKE (Nieuwelingen - 24 dln) (61.6 km - 1u36m35s)
1 Kenzo Gaytant, 5 Senne Van de Velde, 9 Arno Demuynck, 18 Ril Laureyns (+6m22s)

WETTEREN TEN EDE
(Nieuwelingen - 28 dln) (69.0 km - 1u42m21s)

18 Rune Penne (+8m22s)

16 juni 2018
BEIGEM-GRIMBERGEN
(Nieuwelingen - 43 dln) (60.0 km - 1u32m24s)

2 Achille Demares (+3m04s), 17 Xander Hubo (+3m22s)

10 juni 2018
WERVIK
(Juniores - 65 dln) (98.0 km - 2u21m56s)

56 Nils Braem (+6m11s)

KUURNE
(Nieuwelingen - 65 dln) (63.5 km - 1u29m05s)

12 Senne Bogaerts, 15 Arno Demuynck, 20 Senne Van de Velde, 35 Rune Penne, 43 Victor Vercouillie, 56 Thibault Goethals (+3m00s), 63 Luca Hoeckman (+3m00s)

09 juni 2018
ZEDELGEM
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 46 dln) (56.7 km - 1u32m30s)

23 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+0m55s), 40 Celien Van Damme (+1m01s)

BELSELE-WAAS
(Juniores - 10 dln) (77.0 km - 1u32m00s)

DNF Lennert Baele, Yentl Vandevelde

ZEDELGEM
(Nieuwelingen - 69 dln) (68.04 km - 1u40m00s)

28 Senne Bogaerts (+0m12s), 30 Kenzo Gaytant (+0m12s), 48 Xander Hubo (+0m12s)

03 juni 2018
BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten 12 JAAR (U13) - 32 dln) (20.72 km - 36m22s)

26 Kiandro Mannaert (+2m13s), 30 Lou Billiet (+4m57s)

ROESELARE (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten 13 J. - 46 dln) (26.1 km - 44m37s)

32 Henri Vervenne (+3m23s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten 13 JAAR (U14) - 54 dln) (26.64 km - 43m30s)

2 Basiel Baert, 3 Victor Hoorens, 24 Tanghi Govaert, 25 Ronan De Lil, 34 Thomas Soetens, 48 Julien Roman (+6m32s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) - 58 dln) (35.52 km - 55m02s)

3 Tyler Desmet (+0m01s), 5 Mauro Van De Mergel (+0m01s), 7 Joshua Vandenbossche (+0m01s), 9 Runar De Schrijver (+0m01s), 11 Arne De Vuyst (+0m01s), 19 Liam Punnewaert (+0m01s), 20 Loic De Groote (+0m01s), 45 Axander De Clercq (+4m47s), 52 Jelle Broekaert (+ 1 r)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) MEISJES - 7 dln) (55m10s)

3 Cleo Kiekens (+2m47s), 4 Shania De Prijck (+3m53s)

BOEZINGE
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 41 dln) (55.0 km - 1u29m58s)

12 Fien Masure (+0m09s), 22 Femke Van Goethem (+0m09s), 34 Manon De Tier (+2m36s), 36 Celien Van Damme (+2m36s), 37 Yenna Vandeputte (+2m36s)

BOEZINGE
(Dames nieuwelingen - 18 dln) (55.0 km - 1u29m58s)

6 Fien Masure (+0m09s), 10 Femke Van Goethem (+0m09s), 15 Manon De Tier (+2m36s), 17 Yenna Vandeputte (+2m36s)

BIERBEEK
(Juniores - 72 dln) (88.0 km - 2u13m21s)

DNF Gilles Heylen

ROOSDAAL
(Juniores - 52 dln) (84.7 km - 2u15m20s)

18 Brent Beeckman (+2m10s), 33 Bjarne De Schrijver (+2m10s), 46 Lennert Baele (+18m35s)

BEVEREN
(Miniemen 11 JAAR WEGRIT REEKS A - 20 dln) (14.0 km - 27m40s)

1 Maurice Hoorens, 15 Tijl Thomas

BEVEREN
(Miniemen 11 JAAR WEGRIT REEKS B - 22 dln) (1.4 km - 29m14s)

15 Karsten De Loor

BEVEREN
(Miniemen 9 JAAR WEGRIT - 21 dln) (5.6 km - 10m37s)

21 Eléna De Pessemier

BEVEREN
(Miniemen 9JAAR (U10) MEISJES WEGRIT - 2 dln) (10m37s)

2 Eléna De Pessemier

BONHEIDEN - PRINS DER NIEUWELINGEN
(Nieuwelingen - 120 dln) (75 km - 1:43:11)

55 Senne Bogaerts (+ 0u0m18s), 81 Lander Ongena (+ 0u0m18s), 83 Axandre Van Petegem (+ 0u0m18s)
DNF Stef Janseghers, Ril Laureyns

MEULEBEKE
(Nieuwelingen - 88 dln) (67.0 km - 1u41m02s)

45 Iyen Cristofano, 52 Elias Wynant
DNF Rune Penne

ROOSDAAL
(Nieuwelingen - 62 dln) (61.6 km - 1u37m30s)

4 Gil Gelders, 7 Ryan Segers (+0m58s), 15 Obie Vidts (+3m03s), 48 Yente Van Lierde (+7m18s)

02 juni 2018
RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Dames Nieuwelingen - 23 dln) (55.9 km - 1u26m56s)

8 Fien Masure (+6m05s)

G.P. BONHEIDEN (1.14 NAT - IC BVB)
(Juniores - 145 dln) (121 km - 2:44:25)

6 Yentl Vandevelde (+ 0u0m0s), 20 Yevgeny Van Olmen (+ 0u0m45s), 31 Lander Scheers (+ 0u1m34s), 35 Ben Squire (+ 0u1m34s), 38 Robbe De Weert (+ 0u1m34s), 40 Aaron Van der Beken (+ 0u1m34s)

GERAARDSBERGEN
(Juniores - 59 dln) (81.0 km - 2u01m18s)

13 Maxim Nonneman (+1m18s), 15 Ben Kerremans (+1m30s), 24 Pieterjan Vercruysse (+2m05s), 29 Bjarne De Schrijver (+2m05s)
DNF Nils Braem, Thomas De Vuyst

RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE
(Juniores - 22 dln) (68.8 km - 1u54m56s)

6 Maaike Vanderstraeten

GERAARDSBERGEN
(Nieuwelingen - 93 dln) (54.0 km - 1u24m10s)

3 Ryan Segers, 6 Gil Gelders, 13 Obie Vidts, 16 Achille Demares, 28 Kenzo Gaytant, 30 Xander Hubo, 31 Senne Van de Velde, 47 Lars Walravens, 65 Stijn Martens (+1m12s)
DNF Iyen Cristofano, Luca Hoeckman, Thibault Goethals


Alle uitslagen 2018
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 31
          Tweede plaats : 32
                    Derde plaats : 28

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2018

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM-42m13s
     02. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-24.0 km - 43m21s

Demares Achille (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : GEMBLOUX

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-44m47s

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : RAMSEL HERSELT-34.0 km - 53m20s

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-38.0 km - 58m27s

Gaytant Kenzo (nieuwelingen)
     01. 17-06-2018 : POEKE-61.6 km - 1u36m35s

Gelders Gil (nieuwelingen)
     01. 28-04-2018 : DEINZE-VINKT-66.0 km - 1u22m19s

Govaert Tanghi (aspiranten)
     01. 29-04-2018 : SINT-ANTELINKS (HERZELE)-23.7 km - 44m27s

Hoorens Maurice (miniemen)
     01. 22-04-2018 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-31m40s
     02. 01-05-2018 : HANDZAME-15.4 km - 29m15s
     03. 06-05-2018 : WAREGEM-14.4 km - 27m50s
     04. 10-05-2018 : OUDENAARDE - LEUPEGEM-1.4 km - 2m16s
     05. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST-14.04 km - 26m01s
     06. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST (tijdrit)
     07. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM (tijdrit)
     08. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-14.0 km - 37m37s
     09. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE (Miniemen 2E KLIMKOERS HOOGLEDE - 11 J REEKS 2 tijdrit)
     10. 27-05-2018 : BASECLES
     11. 03-06-2018 : BEVEREN-14.0 km - 27m40s

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 15-04-2018 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-39m06s

Janseghers Stef (nieuwelingen)
     01. 06-05-2018 : VERREBROEK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-62.0 km - 1u37m57s

Kiekens Cleo (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : WAREGEM
     02. 06-05-2018 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE-24.64 km - 48m18s

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 12-05-2018 : OETINGEN-81.6 km - 1u59m45s

Segers Ryan (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : ZOMERGEM-58.0 km - 1u27m12s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 12-05-2018 : Aalburg (NL)

Van Goethem Femke (nieuwelingen)
     01. 02-04-2018 : DENDERHOUTEM-37.0 km - 1u02m20s

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-05-2018 : ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM-67.5 km - 1u40m40s
     02. 12-05-2018 : AALBEKE-69.05 km - 1u53m17s
     03. 21-05-2018 : OOSTERZELE-69.8 km - 1u43m56s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22