HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van juli 2018

15 juli 2018
POLLARE (Aspiranten 13 JAAR (U14) - 48 dln) (25.9 km - 50m11s)
6 Ronan De Lil, 14 Cleo Kiekens (+0m50s), 29 Tanghi Govaert (+3m48s), 36 Henri Vervenne (+6m30s)


WILSELE (Aspiranten 14 J. - 23 dln) (35.0 km - 58m31s)
5 Liam Punnewaert

POLLARE
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) - 43 dln) (33.4 km - 59m10s)

16 Tyler Desmet (+4m09s), 23 Joshua Vandenbossche (+4m41s), 36 Arne De Vuyst (+8m14s)

POLLARE
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) MEISJES - 4 dln) (33.4 km - 51m03s)

1 Cleo Kiekens

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD BOEKHOUTE
(Juniores - 137 dln) (122 km - 2:47:37)

7 Lander Scheers (+ 0u0m0s), 25 Yevgeny Van Olmen (+ 0u0m0s), 79 Brent Beeckman (+ 0u0m0s)
DNF Simon De Graeve , Bjarne Pieters, Pieterjan Vercruysse

ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN
(Juniores - 36 dln) (88.0 km - 2u17m27s)

14 Ben Squire (+3m17s), 16 Ben Kerremans (+3m17s)
DNF Lennert Baele

TOUR DU VALROMEY (eindklassement)
(juniors) (WOOP 10de)
17 Jago Willems (6de jongerenkl.), 44 Maxim Nonneman (2de puntenkl.), 48 Arnout Van den Borre, 63 Jenno Berckmoes

TOUR DU VALROMEY (slotrit)
(juniors)
5 Jago Willems, 40 Arnout Van den Borre, 52 Maxim Nonneman, 68 Jenno Berckmoes
DNF Robbe De Weert

LAARNE
(Miniemen 11 J. WEGRIT - 21 dln) (15.0 km - 24m47s)

18 Tijl Thomas

LAARNE
(Miniemen 11 JAAR (U12) TIJDRIT - 21 dln) (1m35s)

13 Tijl Thomas (+0m11s)

BRECHT
(Nieuwelingen - 75 dln) (60.0 km - 1u29m19s)

47 Senne Bogaerts (+1m03s)

LANGEMARK (HAGEBOS)
(Nieuwelingen - 60 dln) (61.5 km - 1u30m35s)

4 Elias Wynant, 22 Iyen Cristofano

ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN
(Nieuwelingen - 45 dln) (64.0 km - 1u46m48s)

4 Ryan Segers (+0m05s), 18 Lander Ongena (+0m45s), 20 Ril Laureyns (+1m04s), 30 Lars Walravens (+9m14s), 32 Stef Janseghers (+9m14s), 33 Stijn Martens (+9m14s)

14 juli 2018
DENTERGEM
(Juniores - 64 dln) (84.5 km - 2u04m18s)

22 Wout Van Der Meulen (+4m57s), 46 Lucas De Mangelaere (+4m57s)

SCHULEN
(Juniores - 47 dln) (96.0 km - 2u17m53s)

9 Lander Scheers (+5m02s)

ORROIR (dames)
(juniors - 10 dln)
2 Maaike Vanderstraeten

TOUR DU VALROMEY (rit 3)
(juniors - 122 dln)
16 Jago Willems, 50 Robbe De Weert , 61 Arnout Van den Borre, 69 Jenno Berckmoes, 70 Maxim Nonneman

DENTERGEM
(Nieuwelingen - 78 dln) (58.5 km - 1u25m30s)

23 Victor Vercouillie (+0m22s), 46 Rune Penne (+7m08s)

ORROIR
(nieuwelingen - 53 dln)
1 Gil Gelders, 3 Senne Van de Velde, 7 Achille Demares, 14 Axandre Van Petegem, 20 Arno Demuynck, 23 Obie Vidts
DNF Jan Kino, Xander Hubo

ORROIR (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 22 dln)
4 Fien Masure, 20 Manon De Tier

13 juli 2018
TOUR DU VALROMEY (rit 2)
(juniors)
10 Jago Willems, 21 Maxim Nonneman, 46 Jenno Berckmoes, 56 Arnout Van den Borre, 108 Robbe De Weert

12 juli 2018
TOUR DU VALROMEY (rit 1)
(juniors)
22 Robbe De Weert , 57 Arnout Van den Borre, 77 Jenno Berckmoes, 81 Maxim Nonneman, 98 Jago Willems

10 juli 2018
Rumbeke (omnium piste)
(aspiranten 13j. - 7 dln)
1 Basiel Baert

Rumbeke - Piste Omnium
(aspiranten 14j.)
1 Mauro Van De Mergel

08 juli 2018
HERZELE-BORSBEKE
(Juniores - 71 dln) (82.5 km - 2u07m35s)

5 Yentl Vandevelde (+0m15s), 11 Milan Gosseye (+0m29s), 14 Maxim Nonneman (+0m29s), 26 Ben Squire (+3m25s), 27 Brent Beeckman (+3m25s), 35 Pieterjan Vercruysse (+3m25s), 36 Simon De Graeve (+4m00s)
DNF Wout Van Der Meulen, Jenno Berckmoes, Lennert Baele

OOSTKERKE/DAMME
(Juniores - 47 dln) (79.0 km - 1u53m30s)

20 Bjarne Pieters (+3m00s)

ALG. KLASSEMENT - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(juniors - 44 dln)
30 Maaike Vanderstraeten

LEEFDAAL - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(juniors - 44 dln)
20 Maaike Vanderstraeten

MEULEBEKE
(Miniemen 11 J. - 32 dln) (14.4 km - 25m46s)

1 Maurice Hoorens, 12 Tijl Thomas (+1m57s)

MEULEBEKE
(Miniemen 9 J. - 14 dln) (7.2 km - 13m32s)

13 Eléna De Pessemier (+3m38s)

MEULEBEKE
(Miniemen 9J - MEISJES - 2 dln) (7.2 km - 17m10s)

1 Eléna De Pessemier

ALG. KLASSEMENT - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 53 dln)
6 Fien Masure (2de in jongerenklassement), 23 Femke Van Goethem, 51 Manon De Tier

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Nieuwelingen - 45 dln) (62.0 km - 1u36m10s)

1 Senne Van de Velde, 5 Senne Bogaerts (+2m59s), 7 Achille Demares (+2m59s), 17 Xander Hubo (+2m59s), 18 Axandre Van Petegem (+2m59s), 20 Ril Laureyns (+3m05s), 21 Jan Kino (+3m17s), 23 Iyen Cristofano (+3m25s), 25 Lander Ongena (+6m07s), 29 Stijn Martens (+6m07s)
DNF Luca Hoeckman, Rune Penne, Yente Van Lierde

Frasnes (BvB)
(nieuwelingen)
1 Gil Gelders, 2 Obie Vidts

LEEFDAAL - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 53 dln)
6 Fien Masure, 24 Femke Van Goethem, 44 Manon De Tier

07 juli 2018
BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 12 JAAR (U13) - 12 dln) (20.2 km - 39m28s)

11 Lou Billiet (+2m38s), 12 Kiandro Mannaert (+3m07s)

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 13 JAAR (U14) - 30 dln) (25.25 km - 42m42s)

1 Basiel Baert, 4 Victor Hoorens, 6 Ronan De Lil, 11 Thomas Soetens, 12 Shania De Prijck, 13 Cleo Kiekens, 17 Tanghi Govaert, 24 Henri Vervenne

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) - 30 dln) (35.35 km - 58m03s)

2 Tyler Desmet (+0m09s), 6 Mauro Van De Mergel (+0m09s), 11 Joshua Vandenbossche (+0m09s), 14 Liam Punnewaert (+0m53s), 16 Arne De Vuyst (+0m53s), 19 Loic De Groote (+4m38s), 22 Axander De Clercq (+5m02s), 26 Jelle Broekaert (+8m44s)

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) MEISJES - 5 dln) (42m42s)

2 Shania De Prijck, 3 Cleo Kiekens

BERLAAR-HEIKANT
(Juniores - 54 dln) (88.8 km - 2u09m18s)

12 Lander Scheers (+0m12s), 15 Robbe De Weert (+0m12s)
DNF Yevgeny Van Olmen

DESSELGEM
(Juniores - 84 dln) (86.7 km - 2u03m36s)

DNF Lucas De Mangelaere

TIELRODE - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(juniors - 60 dln)
35 Maaike Vanderstraeten, 56 Celien Van Damme

LANGEMARK (SINT JULIAAN)
(Nieuwelingen - 38 dln) (63.0 km - 1u39m17s)

6 Elias Wynant (+1m56s), 12 Arno Demuynck (+1m56s)

TIELRODE - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 57 dln)
3 Fien Masure, 21 Femke Van Goethem, 54 Manon De Tier

06 juli 2018
HEVERLEE - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames) - tijdrit
(juniors - 60 dln)
29 Maaike Vanderstraeten

HEVERLEE - INTERNATIONAL BELGIAN YOUTH TOUR (dames) - tijdrit
(nieuwelingen - 57 dln)
15 Fien Masure, 29 Femke Van Goethem, 50 Manon De Tier

04 juli 2018
BRAKEL
(Juniores - 69 dln) (90.0 km - 2u22m01s)

5 Arnout Van den Borre (+1m03s), 9 Ben Kerremans (+2m25s), 13 Maxim Nonneman (+2m46s), 18 Jenno Berckmoes (+2m52s), 22 Yentl Vandevelde (+2m52s), 23 Ben Squire (+2m52s), 25 Milan Gosseye (+2m52s), 33 Pieterjan Vercruysse (+2m52s), 39 Brent Beeckman (+2m52s), 50 Jago Willems (+2m52s)

DIKKEBUS
(Nieuwelingen - 52 dln) (58.5 km - 1u28m06s)

22 Victor Vercouillie (+0m32s), 23 Arno Demuynck (+0m32s)

SCHELDEWINDEKE
(Nieuwelingen - 62 dln) (67.5 km - 1u39m24s)

3 Gil Gelders, 22 Achille Demares (+0m40s)
DNF Xander Hubo

01 juli 2018
REKKEM
(Aspiranten 12 J. - 16 dln) (19.0 km - 36m40s)

16 Lou Billiet (+3m00s)

TOLLEMBEEK
(Aspiranten 13 J. - 28 dln) (24.0 km - 43m22s)

3 Victor Hoorens (+0m52s), 6 Basiel Baert (+0m52s), 10 Ronan De Lil (+0m52s), 12 Cleo Kiekens (+0m52s), 15 Tanghi Govaert (+0m52s)

TOLLEMBEEK
(Aspiranten 14 J. - 24 dln) (34.0 km - 59m25s)

6 Liam Punnewaert (+1m52s)

RUISELEDE-DOOMKERKE
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 38 dln) (1u59m26s)

6 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+6m43s), 18 Femke Van Goethem (+6m43s), 32 Celien Van Damme (+8m12s)

RUISELEDE-DOOMKERKE
(Dames Nieuwelingen - 18 dln) (1u59m26s)

8 Femke Van Goethem (+6m43s)

JESSEREN
(Juniores - 48 dln) (86.0 km - 2u19m22s)

DNF Yevgeny Van Olmen

MERELBEKE KWENENBOS
(Juniores - 50 dln) (84.0 km - 2u04m50s)

3 Aaron Van der Beken, 18 Ben Kerremans (+8m26s), 22 Simon De Graeve (+8m26s)
DNF Lennert Baele

ITEGEM
(Miniemen 11 J TIJDRIT - 33 dln) (3m51s)

22 Karsten De Loor (+0m27s)

ITEGEM
(Miniemen 11 J. - 33 dln) (10.0 km - 26m32s)

16 Karsten De Loor (+0m15s)

ZINGEM
(Nieuwelingen - 51 dln) (62.0 km - 1u39m35s)

7 Achille Demares (+3m18s), 11 Arno Demuynck (+3m21s)
DNF Xander Hubo, Axandre Van Petegem


Alle uitslagen 2018
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 45
          Tweede plaats : 40
                    Derde plaats : 34

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2018

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM-42m13s
     02. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-24.0 km - 43m21s
     03. 07-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-25.25 km - 42m42s
     04. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke (omnium piste)

Demares Achille (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : GEMBLOUX

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-44m47s
     02. 23-06-2018 : MOEN-40m34s

De Pessemier Eléna (miniemen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-7.2 km - 17m10s

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : RAMSEL HERSELT-34.0 km - 53m20s

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-38.0 km - 58m27s

Gaytant Kenzo (nieuwelingen)
     01. 17-06-2018 : POEKE-61.6 km - 1u36m35s

Gelders Gil (nieuwelingen)
     01. 28-04-2018 : DEINZE-VINKT-66.0 km - 1u22m19s
     02. 08-07-2018 : Frasnes (BvB)
     03. 14-07-2018 : ORROIR

Govaert Tanghi (aspiranten)
     01. 29-04-2018 : SINT-ANTELINKS (HERZELE)-23.7 km - 44m27s

Hoorens Maurice (miniemen)
     01. 22-04-2018 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-31m40s
     02. 01-05-2018 : HANDZAME-15.4 km - 29m15s
     03. 06-05-2018 : WAREGEM-14.4 km - 27m50s
     04. 10-05-2018 : OUDENAARDE - LEUPEGEM-1.4 km - 2m16s
     05. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST-14.04 km - 26m01s
     06. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST (tijdrit)
     07. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM (tijdrit)
     08. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE (Miniemen 2E KLIMKOERS HOOGLEDE - 11 J REEKS 2 tijdrit)
     09. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-14.0 km - 37m37s
     10. 27-05-2018 : BASECLES
     11. 03-06-2018 : BEVEREN-14.0 km - 27m40s
     12. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-1.75 km - 2m54s
     13. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-14.0 km - 25m59s
     14. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-0.95 km - 1m25s
     15. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-15.0 km - 24m34s
     16. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-14.4 km - 25m46s

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 15-04-2018 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-39m06s

Janseghers Stef (nieuwelingen)
     01. 06-05-2018 : VERREBROEK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-62.0 km - 1u37m57s

Kiekens Cleo (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : WAREGEM
     02. 06-05-2018 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE-24.64 km - 48m18s
     03. 15-07-2018 : POLLARE-33.4 km - 51m03s

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 12-05-2018 : OETINGEN-81.6 km - 1u59m45s

Segers Ryan (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : ZOMERGEM-58.0 km - 1u27m12s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 12-05-2018 : Aalburg (NL)
     02. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke - Piste Omnium

Van de Velde Senne (nieuwelingen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-62.0 km - 1u36m10s

Van Goethem Femke (nieuwelingen)
     01. 02-04-2018 : DENDERHOUTEM-37.0 km - 1u02m20s

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-05-2018 : ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM-67.5 km - 1u40m40s
     02. 12-05-2018 : AALBEKE-69.05 km - 1u53m17s
     03. 21-05-2018 : OOSTERZELE-69.8 km - 1u43m56s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22