HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Kalender 2020 juniors

za 22-02 Mallorca ESP
zo 23-02 Mallorca ESP
ma 24-02 Mallorca ESP
di 25-02 Mallorca ESP
wo 26-02 Mallorca ESP
do 27-02 Mallorca ESP
vr 28-02 Mallorca ESP
za 29-02 Mallorca ESP
zo 01-03 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne BEL
zo 08-03 Zepperen-Zepperen BEL
za 14-03 Danilith Nokere Koerse (Deinze - Nokere) BEL
zo 22-03 Bernaudeau Junior (La Chaize le Vicomte - La Tardière) FRA
zo 22-03 Guido Reybrouck Classic (Damme - Damme) BEL
zo 29-03 Gent-Wevelgem BEL
zo 05-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Geraardsbergen - Herzele) BEL
vr 10-04 Ster van Zuid-Limburg BEL
za 11-04 Ster van Zuid-Limburg BEL
zo 12-04 Parijs-Roubaix FRA
zo 12-04 Ster van Zuid-Limburg BEL
ma 13-04 Ster van Zuid-Limburg BEL
wo 22-04 Internationale Junioren3daagse (Axel - Sluiskil - Velzeke) NED
do 23-04 Internationale Junioren3daagse (Axel - Sluiskil - Velzeke) NED
vr 24-04 Internationale Junioren3daagse (Axel - Sluiskil - Velzeke) NED
za 25-04 E3 Harelbeke BEL
za 25-04 Testtijdrit Poperinge BEL
zo 26-04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele NED
vr 01-05 BK Ind. Tijdrijden BEL
vr 01-05 Tour de l'Heure FRA
za 02-05 Tour de l'Heure FRA
zo 03-05 Tour de l'Heure FRA
zo 03-05 Vlaams Brabantse Pijl (Korbeek-Lo - Korbeek-Lo) BEL
za 16-05 PK West-Vlaanderen (Vosseslag) BEL
zo 17-05 PK Oost-Vlaanderen (Waarschoot) BEL
do 21-05 Omloop 3 Prov. - GP Morgan Blue (Outrijve (Avelgem)) BEL
zo 24-05 BK Middelkerke BEL
zo 24-05 BK Middelkerke (WOOP Girls)
za 30-05 Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen (Erwetegem - Opbrakel - St. Maria Oudenhove) BEL
zo 31-05 Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen (Erwetegem - Opbrakel - St. Maria Oudenhove) BEL
ma 01-06 Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen (Erwetegem - Opbrakel - St. Maria Oudenhove) BEL
za 06-06 GP Bonheiden (Bonheiden) BEL
za 27-06 Condroz BEL
zo 28-06 Rekkem BEL
vr 10-07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRA
za 11-07 Menen-Kemmel-Menen BEL
za 11-07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRA
zo 12-07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRA
zo 12-07 BK Ploegentijdrit BEL
ma 13-07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRA
di 14-07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRA
zo 19-07 Omloop Nieuwsblad Boekhoute BEL
di 21-07 Linter BEL
wo 29-07 Trofee van Vlaanderen - Reningelst BEL
za 01-08 Johan Museeuw Classic Gistel BEL
zo 02-08 Berg Kampenhout BEL
di 04-08 Klimkoers - Herbeumont BEL
vr 07-08 Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot BEL
za 08-08 Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot BEL
zo 09-08 Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot BEL
do 13-08 Klimkoers - Vresse BEL
za 15-08 Honelles Angrau BEL
za 22-08 Les Boucles de l Oise FRA
za 22-08 Ingelmunster BEL
zo 23-08 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten BEL
zo 23-08 Les Boucles de l Oise FRA
za 29-08 GP Glineur (GP Cerami) BvB BEL
zo 30-08 Route des Géants (Ieper/St-Omer) BEL
zo 06-09 Testtijdrit - Waregem BEL
zo 13-09 VL.Brabant Classic Zemst BEL
za 19-09 Keizer der juniors Koksijde BEL
zo 20-09 Keizer der juniors Koksijde BEL
zo 27-09 Jemeppe BEL
za 03-10 La Philippe Gilbert Remouchamps (of op 4/10/2020) BEL


Selecties interclubs
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (juniors) - 01 maart 2020

Bekijk de selectie ...


Kalenders W.O.O.P.2020
miniemen
aspiranten
nieuwelingen
juniors


Algemene kalenders 2020
Cycling Vlaanderen
F.C.W.B.


Eerstvolgende trainingen
Geen trainingsdata voorzien.


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22