HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Onze juniors 2018

Klik op de naam van een renner om de individuele fiche te bekijken.

Lennert Baele


Sint-Lievens-Houtem (17 jaar)

Brent Beeckman


Welle (17 jaar)

Joost Bekaert


Zottegem (17 jaar)

Jenno Berckmoes


Sint-Lievens-Houtem (17 jaar)

Louis Bertens


Ronse (17 jaar)

Nils Braem


Oudenaarde (17 jaar)

Johan De Buck


Rozebeke (18 jaar)

Simon De Graeve


De Pinte (18 jaar)

Lucas De Mangelaere


Sint-Maria-Latem (18 jaar)

Bjarne De Schrijver


Haaltert (17 jaar)

Thomas De Vuyst


Strijpen (18 jaar)

Robbe De Weert


Duffel (17 jaar)

Ruben Debouver


Ingelmunster (18 jaar)

Milan Gosseye


Brakel (18 jaar)

Gilles Heylen


Westerlo (18 jaar)

Ben Kerremans


Brakel (18 jaar)

Maxim Nonneman


Zandbergen (17 jaar)

Bjarne Pieters


Zomergem (17 jaar)

Lander Scheers


Itegem (18 jaar)

Ben Squire


Zottegem (17 jaar)

Toon Stippelmans


Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver (17 jaar)

Arnout Van den Borre


Brakel (17 jaar)

Aaron Van der Beken


Horebeke (18 jaar)

Wout Van Der Meulen


Godveerdegem (17 jaar)

Yevgeny Van Olmen


Berlaar (17 jaar)

Yentl Vandevelde


Zevergem (18 jaar)

Pieterjan Vercruysse


Brakel (18 jaar)

Jago Willems


Zemst (17 jaar)


Onze renners
miniemen
aspiranten
nieuwelingen
juniors
girls


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 98
          Tweede plaats : 72
                    Derde plaats : 72

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2018

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM-42m13s
     02. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-24.0 km - 43m21s
     03. 07-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-25.25 km - 42m42s
     04. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke (omnium piste)
     05. 17-07-2018 : Rumbeke piste Omnium
     06. 07-08-2018 : Rumbeke (piste)
     07. 26-08-2018 : Saint-Ghislain
     08. 26-08-2018 : Saint-Ghislain
     09. 28-08-2018 : rumbeke piste sprinttornooi
     10. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)

Demares Achille (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : GEMBLOUX

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 26-05-2018 : KRUIISHOUTEM-44m47s
     02. 23-06-2018 : MOEN-40m34s
     03. 09-09-2018 : DEERLIJK-39m59s
     04. 16-09-2018 : BOTTELARE-41m43s
     05. 30-09-2018 : WIELSBEKE-26.4 km - 45m00s

De Pessemier Eléna (miniemen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-7.2 km - 17m10s
     02. 22-07-2018 : LANDSKOUTER-8.1 km - 16m34s
     03. 19-08-2018 : TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE)-4.5 km - 9m11s
     04. 26-08-2018 : BEERNEM-5.4 km - 13m00s

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : RAMSEL HERSELT-34.0 km - 53m20s

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-38.0 km - 58m27s
     02. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-35.36 km - 58m53s
     03. 01-09-2018 : WETTEREN-35.72 km - 53m48s

Gaytant Kenzo (nieuwelingen)
     01. 17-06-2018 : POEKE-61.6 km - 1u36m35s

Gelders Gil (nieuwelingen)
     01. 28-04-2018 : DEINZE-VINKT-66.0 km - 1u22m19s
     02. 08-07-2018 : Frasnes (BvB)
     03. 14-07-2018 : ORROIR

Govaert Tanghi (aspiranten)
     01. 29-04-2018 : SINT-ANTELINKS (HERZELE)-23.7 km - 44m27s

Hoorens Maurice (miniemen)
     01. 22-04-2018 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-31m40s
     02. 01-05-2018 : HANDZAME-15.4 km - 29m15s
     03. 06-05-2018 : WAREGEM-14.4 km - 27m50s
     04. 10-05-2018 : OUDENAARDE - LEUPEGEM-1.4 km - 2m16s
     05. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST (tijdrit)
     06. 13-05-2018 : RENINGELST-14.04 km - 26m01s
     07. 19-05-2018 : VELDEGEM (tijdrit)
     08. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE (Miniemen 2E KLIMKOERS HOOGLEDE - 11 J REEKS 2 tijdrit)
     09. 21-05-2018 : HOOGLEDE-14.0 km - 37m37s
     10. 27-05-2018 : BASECLES
     11. 03-06-2018 : BEVEREN-14.0 km - 27m40s
     12. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-1.75 km - 2m54s
     13. 24-06-2018 : KNESSELARE-14.0 km - 25m59s
     14. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-0.95 km - 1m25s
     15. 30-06-2018 : LEDEGEM-15.0 km - 24m34s
     16. 08-07-2018 : MEULEBEKE-14.4 km - 25m46s
     17. 22-07-2018 : LANDSKOUTER-13.5 km - 25m24s
     18. 12-08-2018 : ZERKEGEM (tijdrit)
     19. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-15.54 km - 28m36s
     20. 15-08-2018 : WOUBRECHTEGEM-2.22 km - 3m44s
     21. 02-09-2018 : GISTEL-15.4 km - 28m07s
     22. 08-09-2018 : KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE)-1m33s
     23. 08-09-2018 : KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE)-14.0 km - 25m11s
     24. 16-09-2018 : MERCHTEM-1.0 km - 1m32s
     25. 16-09-2018 : MERCHTEM-15.0 km - 24m54s
     26. 23-09-2018 : FRASNES-LEZ-ANVAING
     27. 30-09-2018 : Bury
     28. 07-10-2018 : Baudour
     29. 01-12-2018 : Gent piste (Kamp. v. Vlaanderen) - omnium

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 15-04-2018 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-39m06s

Janseghers Stef (nieuwelingen)
     01. 06-05-2018 : VERREBROEK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-62.0 km - 1u37m57s

Kiekens Cleo (aspiranten)
     01. 08-04-2018 : WAREGEM
     02. 06-05-2018 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE-24.64 km - 48m18s
     03. 18-06-2018 : MOLLEM (meisjes)
     04. 01-07-2018 : TOLLEMBEEK (meisjes)
     05. 15-07-2018 : POLLARE-33.4 km - 51m03s
     06. 01-09-2018 : WETTEREN-24.44 km - 38m47s
     07. 09-09-2018 : WORTEGEM-24.0 km - 41m51s

Masure Fien (nieuwelingen)
     01. 04-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 2 - Fabara - Fayon)
     02. 05-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 3 - Nonaspe – Maella)
     03. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 4 - Caspe – Caspe)
     04. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (algemeen klassement)

Ongena Lander (nieuwelingen)
     01. 26-08-2018 : VICHTE-67.2 km - 1u32m28s

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 12-05-2018 : OETINGEN-81.6 km - 1u59m45s

Segers Ryan (nieuwelingen)
     01. 13-05-2018 : ZOMERGEM-58.0 km - 1u27m12s
     02. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)
     03. 08-09-2018 : WELLE (DENDERLEEUW)-61.0 km - 1u38m19s

Squire Ben (juniors)
     01. 30-08-2018 : Affligem (piste omnium)
     02. 12-11-2018 : Gent (piste - omnium)

Van der Beken Aaron (juniors)
     01. 20-08-2018 : BALEGEM-99.6 km - 2u18m35s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 12-05-2018 : Aalburg (NL)
     02. 10-07-2018 : Rumbeke - Piste Omnium

Vandevelde Yentl (juniors)
     01. 18-08-2018 : BOUCLES DE L OISE - Etape 1
     02. 22-08-2018 : ERPE-MERE-93.8 km - 2u26m20s
     03. 15-09-2018 : MUNTE-2u16m44s

Van de Velde Senne (nieuwelingen)
     01. 08-07-2018 : BRAKEL-PARIKE-62.0 km - 1u36m10s
     02. 22-07-2018 : LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE)-62.0 km - 1u35m15s
     03. 04-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (rit 2 - Fabara - Fayon)
     04. 07-08-2018 : Vuelta al Bajo Aragon Spanje (algemeen klassement)-WOOP 1ste op 23 ploegen
     05. 12-08-2018 : TRIPTYQUE ARDENNAIS (slotrit)
     06. 09-09-2018 : BRAKEL-65.0 km - 1u43m20s

Van Goethem Femke (nieuwelingen)
     01. 02-04-2018 : DENDERHOUTEM-37.0 km - 1u02m20s

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-05-2018 : ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM-67.5 km - 1u40m40s
     02. 12-05-2018 : AALBEKE-69.05 km - 1u53m17s
     03. 21-05-2018 : OOSTERZELE-69.8 km - 1u43m56s
     04. 18-08-2018 : TOLLEMBEEK-68.0 km - 1u38m55s
     05. 02-09-2018 : Criterium Europeen des Jeunes in G-H Luxemburg - slotrit
     06. 22-09-2018 : HERNE-57.4 km - 1u28m58s

Willems Jago (juniors)
     01. 25-08-2018 : VOSSEM-88.8 km - 2u12m00s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22